Kiss Beauty
Kiss Beauty 2 In 1 Primer And Makeup Fix Spray
Category: Setting Spray
Tag: Kiss Beauty 2 In 1 Fixer Spray and Face Primer
Rs 999
Out of stock
The HGS Authenticity Promise
- 100% original, expiry checked before dispatch
- Cash on delivery all over Pakistan · Rs 200 delivery
- 3-day returns on unused items
- Shops in Kartar Pura & Satellite Town, Rawalpindi · Our promise
Description
Kiss Beauty 2 in 1 Primer And Makeup Fix Spray
Be the first to review “Kiss Beauty 2 In 1 Primer And Makeup Fix Spray”
Related products
-
Emelie
Emelie Make Up Time Locker
Rs 600 Add to cart -
Sale
Miss RoseMiss Rose 02 Mist & Fix Setting spray
Rs 800Original price was: Rs 800.Rs 650Current price is: Rs 650. Add to cart -
Miss Rose
Miss Rose Makeup Fixer Spray – 100ml
Rs 154 Add to cart -
Out of StockKiss Beauty
Kiss Beauty Hd Studio Photogenic Primer + Pro.Setting Spray
Out of stock -
Out of StockKiss Beauty
Kiss Beauty Aloevera Makeup Fixer Spray
Rs 399 Out of stock -
Out of StockKiss Beauty
Kiss Beauty 2 In 1 24K Gold Primer & Makeup Fixer Spray
Rs 395 Out of stock -
Out of StockDr Rashel
Dr Rashel Vitamin C Anti Aging Make Up Fixer
Rs 1,050Original price was: Rs 1,050.Rs 690Current price is: Rs 690. Out of stock -
Out of StockKiss Beauty
Kiss Beauty Green Tea Makeup Fix Setting Spray – 220ml
Rs 349 Out of stock


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.